Difference between revisions of "User:Angelaf007"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Angelaf007 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale) |
Angelaf007 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale) |
||
| Line 626: | Line 626: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Morstan_card.jpg|link=Morstan|150px]] || ? || Fresh Rank Reward ! | | [[Image:Morstan_card.jpg|link=Morstan|150px]] || ? || Fresh Rank Reward ! | ||
| − | + | | [[Image:Fakelle_card.jpg|link=Fakelle|150px]] || 10 || LVL 13 ! | |
| Line 826: | Line 826: | ||
| [[Image:Nightingale_card.jpg|link=Nightingale|150px]] || ? || Fresh Rank Reward | | [[Image:Nightingale_card.jpg|link=Nightingale|150px]] || ? || Fresh Rank Reward | ||
| [[Image:Mei Gui_card.jpg|link=Mei Gui|150px]] || ? || Fresh Rank Reward | | [[Image:Mei Gui_card.jpg|link=Mei Gui|150px]] || ? || Fresh Rank Reward | ||
| − | + | | [[Image:Popo_card.jpg|link=Popo|150px]] || 12 || LVL 179 | |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,232: | Line 1,232: | ||
| [[Image:Samhain_card.jpg|link=Samhain|150px]] || ? || Fresh ! | | [[Image:Samhain_card.jpg|link=Samhain|150px]] || ? || Fresh ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Lebrun_card.jpg|link=Lebrun|150px]] || Bought @ 128 || Fresh | + | | [[Image:Lebrun_card.jpg|link=Lebrun|150px]] || Bought @ 128 || Fresh ! |
| + | | [[Image:Fakelle_card.jpg|link=Fakelle|150px]] || ? || 60 ! | ||
| + | | [[Image:Mew Mew_card.jpg|link=Mew Mew|150px]] || ? || 109 ! | ||
| + | | [[Image:Circe_card.jpg|link=Circe|150px]] || ? || MLB ! | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Naktis_card.jpg|link=Naktis|150px]] || ? || Fresh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:09, 6 November 2018
| IGN: AngelaF007 |
ID: 131319728 |
|---|
I'm working on PC's, I've been gone for over a year so I'm starting from scratch!
For Sale
- Units
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
20 | LVL 22 |
- Monsters
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
30 | LVL 42 LE |
- Units
- Monsters
- Units
- Monsters
- Units
- Monsters
- Units
- Monsters
- Units
- Monsters
- Units
- Monsters
- Units
- Monsters
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|
- Units
- Monsters
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|
- Units
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
N/A | MLB Rank Reward Untradeable !
|
- Monsters
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|
- Units
- Fairy Tale Units
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
? | MLB LE |
- Halloween Units
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
? | MLB | |
? | Fresh | |
? | MLB ! | |
? | Fresh ! |
| |
Bought @ 128 | Fresh ! | |
? | 60 ! | |
? | 109 ! | |
? | MLB ! |
| |
? | Fresh |
- Monsters
- Units
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
? | Rank Reward | |
N/A | Currently Untradeable :( |
- Monsters
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|
- Fairy Tale Monsters
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
? | Rank Reward | |
? | Rank Reward |