Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ 8★s | |+ 8★s | ||
| − | ! Card | + | ! Card !! Comment !! Card !! Comment !! Card !! Comment !! Card !! Comment !! Card !! Comment |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Acheronda_card.jpg|link=Acheronda|150px]] <br> '''Price: ''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Achlys_card.jpg|link=Achlys|150px]] <br> '''Price: 100''' || Lvl 160 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Adelle_card.jpg|link=Adelle|150px]] <br> '''Price: 10''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Aerissa_card.jpg|link=Aerissa|150px]] <br> '''Price: 100''' || Lvl 160 |
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Ahriman_8_card.jpg|link=Ahriman_8|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Aleia_card.jpg|link=Aleia|150px]] <br> '''Price: 150''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Amberva_card.jpg|link=Amberva|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Amnh_card.jpg|link=Amnh|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Anadel_card.jpg|link=Anadel|150px]] <br> '''Price: 3''' || Lvl 160 |
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Anise_card.jpg|link=Anise|150px]] <br> '''Price: 250''' || Lvl 160 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Anthy_card.jpg|link=Anthy|150px]] <br> '''Price: 250''' || Lvl 160 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Arablis_card.jpg|link=Arablis|150px]] <br> '''Price: 15''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Adelle_card.jpg|link=Adelle|150px]] <br> '''Price: 10''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Aerissa_card.jpg|link=Aerissa|150px]] <br> '''Price: 100''' || Lvl 160 |
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Roxy_card.jpg|link=Roxy|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 80 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |||
| + | |} | ||
| + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Aramis_card.jpg|link=Aramis|150px]] || 40 || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Aramis_card.jpg|link=Aramis|150px]] || 40 || Lvl 1 | ||
Revision as of 20:09, 14 April 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find it.
If there's no listed price, I haven't set one yet. Prices are not set in stone and are open to offers/bulk offers.
FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 15 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 10 |
Lvl 100 | Price: 40 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 40 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 80 |
| Card | Comment |
|---|---|
| Price: 80 |
Lvl 80 |
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 15 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 15 |
Lvl 3 | Price: 300 |
Lvl 1 |
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 4 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 150 |
Lvl 140 | Price: 100 |
Lvl 1 |
|-
|
|| 40 || Lvl 1
|
|| 75 || Lvl 1
|
|| 50 || Lvl 160
|
|| 2 || Lvl
|-
|
|| 100 || Lvl 160
Asc 1
|
|| || Lvl 160
|
|| 2 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 160
Asc 1
|-
|
|| 1.5k || Lvl 180
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 3 || Lvl 1
|
|| 20 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 180
|
|| 300 || Lvl 1
|
|| 125 || Lvl60
|-
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 150 || Lvl 122
|
|| 15 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| || Lvl 180
|
|| 300 || Lvl 160
|
|| 2 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 2 || Lvl 1
|
|| 50 || Lvl 160
|
|| 25 || Lvl 1
|
|| 100 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 160
|
|| 75 || Lvl 1
|
|| 15 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 250 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 180
|
|| 25 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 180
|-
|
|| || Lvl 160
|
|| || Lvl 160
|
|| || Lvl 160
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| || Lvl 160
|
|| 20 || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 2.5k || Lvl 160
|-
|
|| 50 || Lvl 160
|
|| 100 || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 300 || Lvl 160
|-
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 50 || Lvl 1
|
|| 1.5k || Lvl 89
|
|| 15 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 15 || Lvl 1
|
|| 2 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 180
|-
|
|| 1k || Lvl 160
|
|| 2k || Lvl 180
|
|| 20 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 15 || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 50 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 160
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 4k || Lvl 160
|-
|
|| 20 || Lvl 1
|
|| 50 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 15 || Lvl 1
|
|| 2 || Lvl 1
|
|| 150 || Lvl 160
|
||1k || Lvl 160
|-
|
|| 40 || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 250 || Lvl 160
|-
|
|| 2 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 160
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 15 || Lvl 160
|-
|
|| || Lvl 59
|
|| 3 || Lvl 1
|
|| 15 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| || Lvl 1
|
|| 5k || Lvl 180
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 160
|-
|
|| || Lvl 1
|
|| 1.2k || Lvl 180
|
|| || Lvl 160
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 180
|-
|
|| 25 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 2 || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 2 || Lvl 1
|
|| 3 || Lvl 1
|
|| 50 || Lvl 1
|
|| 100 || Lvl 160
|-
|
|| 2 || Lvl 147
|
|| || Lvl 160
|
|| 2 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 160
|-
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 2 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 160
|
|| 1k || Lvl 180
|
|| 150 || Lvl 149
|-
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 2 || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 160
Asc 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 25 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 20 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 15 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 25 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 25 || Lvl 1
|
|| 1.5k || Lvl 160
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 750 || Lvl 160
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 250 || Lvl 160
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 25 || Lvl 1
|
|| 75 || Lvl 1
|
|| 150 || Lvl 180
Asc 2
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|
|| 25 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 150 || Lvl 180
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 160
|
|| 1k || Lvl 160
|
|| 5 || Lvl 1
|-
|
|| 15 || Lvl 1
|
|| 10 || Lvl 159
|
|| 20 || Lvl 1
|
|| || Lvl 160
|-
|
|| 100 || Lvl 180
| || ||
| || ||
| || ||
|-
|}