Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Kokuousen_card.jpg|link=Kokuousen|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Kokuousen_card.jpg|link=Kokuousen|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 | ||
| − | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File: | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Kotetsu_card.jpg|link=Kotetsu|150px]] <br> '''Price: 4''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File: | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Kuchel_card.jpg|link=Kuchel|150px]] <br> '''Price: 25''' || Lvl 140 |
| − | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File: | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Lal_card.jpg|link=Lal|150px]] <br> '''Price: 40''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File: | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Lana_7_card.jpg|link=Lana_7|150px]] <br> '''Price: 500''' || Lvl 160 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Lapinea_card.jpg|link=Lapinea|150px]] <br> '''Price: 25''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Lavender_card.jpg|link=Lavender|150px]] <br> '''Price: 40''' || Lvl 160 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Leda_card.jpg|link=Leda|150px]] <br> '''Price: 250''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Lei_Lei_card.jpg|link=Lei_Lei|150px]] <br> '''Price: 25''' || Lvl 1 |
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Lipus_card.jpg|link=Lipus|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Little_Flower_card.jpg|link=Little_Flower|150px]] <br> '''Price: 4''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Loupe_card.jpg|link=Loupe|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Madoriama_card.jpg|link=Madoriama|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Merry_card.jpg|link=Merry|150px]] <br> '''Price: 10''' || Lvl 143<br>Asc 3 |
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Meikan_card.jpg|link=Meikan|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Minnie_&_Maxie_card.jpg|link=Minnie_&_Maxie|150px]] <br> '''Price: 4''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Milvi_card.jpg|link=Milvi|150px]] <br> '''Price: 10''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Leda_card.jpg|link=Leda|150px]] <br> '''Price: 250''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Leda_card.jpg|link=Leda|150px]] <br> '''Price: 250''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | |- | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Leda_card.jpg|link=Leda|150px]] <br> '''Price: 250''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | | | + | |
| − | | [[ | + | |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Mindy_card.jpg|link=Mindy|150px]] || 100 || Lvl 160 | | [[Image:Mindy_card.jpg|link=Mindy|150px]] || 100 || Lvl 160 | ||
Revision as of 16:28, 14 April 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find it.
If there's no listed price, I haven't set one yet. Prices are not set in stone and are open to offers/bulk offers.
FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 15 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 10 |
Lvl 100 | Price: 40 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 40 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 80 |
| Card | Comment |
|---|---|
| Price: 80 |
Lvl 80 |
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 15 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 15 |
Lvl 3 | Price: 300 |
Lvl 1 |
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 4 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 150 |
Lvl 140 | Price: 100 |
Lvl 1 |
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 150 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 38 | ||
| Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 10 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 200 |
Lvl 140 | Price: 40 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 10 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 100 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 350 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 10 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 15 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 4 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 150 |
Lvl 160 Asc 2 | ||
| Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 60 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 100 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 250 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 100 |
Lvl 140 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 140 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 25 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 750 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 75 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 140 | Price: 3 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 1.5k |
Lvl 160 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 50 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 300 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 250 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 500 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 15 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 20 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 1.55 |
Lvl 146 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 25 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 150 |
Lvl 7 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 500 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 30 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 25 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 300 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 1k |
Lvl 160 | Price: 50 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 3 |
Lvl 7 | Price: 30 |
Lvl 140 | ||
| Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 4 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 25 |
Lvl 140 | Price: 40 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 500 |
Lvl 160 | ||
| Price: 25 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 40 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 250 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 25 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 4 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 10 |
Lvl 143 Asc 3 |
150px Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 4 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 10 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 250 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 250 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 250 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| |
100 | Lvl 160 | |
100 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
50 | Lvl 1 |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
750 | Lvl 1 | |
15 | Lvl 1 |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
50 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
10 | Lvl 1 | |
150 | Lvl 36 | |
75 | Lvl 1 | |
15 | Lvl 1 |
| |
25 | Lvl 1 | |
250 | Lvl 160 | |
40 | Lvl 1 | |
200 | Lvl 47 |
| |
50 | Lvl 140 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
150 | Lvl 160 | |
300 | Lvl 1 |
| |
100 | Lvl 1 | |
200 | Lvl 1 | |
50 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
150 | Lvl 130 | |
50 | Lvl 160 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
25 | Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 140 | |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
1.5k | Lvl 160 | |
5 | Lvl 1 |
| |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |