Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Daigoro_card.jpg|link=Daigoro|150px]] <br> '''Price: 25''' || Lvl 1 | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Daigoro_card.jpg|link=Daigoro|150px]] <br> '''Price: 25''' || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File: | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Daria_card.jpg|link=Daria|150px]] <br> '''Price: 750''' || Lvl 160 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Deadeye_card.jpg|link=Deadeye|150px]] <br> '''Price: 75''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Des_card.jpg|link=Des|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 140 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Dike_Astraea_card.jpg|link=Dike_Astraea|150px]] <br> '''Price: 3''' || Lvl 1 |
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Doji_card.jpg|link=Doji|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Elohim_card.jpg|link=Elohim|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Escapar_card.jpg|link=Escapar|150px]] <br> '''Price: 1.5k''' || Lvl 160 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Ester_card.jpg|link=Ester|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Estrella.jpg|link=Estrella|150px]] <br> '''Price: 50''' || Lvl 1 |
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Fiction_card.jpg|link=Fiction|150px]] <br> '''Price: 300''' || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Fiero_card.jpg|link=Fiero|150px]] <br> '''Price: 250''' || Lvl 160 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Floran_card.jpg|link=Floran|150px]] <br> '''Price: 500''' || Lvl 160 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Galladim_card.jpg|link=Galladim|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Geode_card.jpg|link=Geode|150px]] <br> '''Price: 15''' || Lvl 1 |
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Gerbera_card.jpg|link=Galladim|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Ginji_card.jpg|link=Ginji|150px]] <br> '''Price: 20''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Hermine_card.jpg|link=Hermine|150px]] <br> '''Price: 1.55''' || Lvl 146 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Hexennacht_card.jpg|link=Hexennacht|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Hieracium_card.jpg|link=Hieracium|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 |
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Hilton.jpg|link=Hilton|150px]] <br> '''Price: 25''' || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Geode_card.jpg|link=Geode|150px]] <br> '''Price: 15''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | + | ||
| − | | [[ | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| [[Image:Huiling_card.jpg|link=Huiling|150px]] || 150 || Lvl 7 | | [[Image:Huiling_card.jpg|link=Huiling|150px]] || 150 || Lvl 7 | ||
| [[Image:Ittanmomen_7_card.jpg|link=Ittanmomen_7|150px]] || 2 || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Ittanmomen_7_card.jpg|link=Ittanmomen_7|150px]] || 2 || Lvl 1 | ||
Revision as of 16:15, 14 April 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find it.
If there's no listed price, I haven't set one yet. Prices are not set in stone and are open to offers/bulk offers.
FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 15 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 10 |
Lvl 100 | Price: 40 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 40 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 80 |
| Card | Comment |
|---|---|
| Price: 80 |
Lvl 80 |
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 15 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 15 |
Lvl 3 | Price: 300 |
Lvl 1 |
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 4 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 150 |
Lvl 140 | Price: 100 |
Lvl 1 |
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 150 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 38 | ||
| Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 10 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 200 |
Lvl 140 | Price: 40 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 10 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 100 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 350 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 10 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 15 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 4 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 150 |
Lvl 160 Asc 2 | ||
| Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 60 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 100 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 250 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 100 |
Lvl 140 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 140 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 25 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 750 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 75 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 140 | Price: 3 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 1.5k |
Lvl 160 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | 150px Price: 50 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 300 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 250 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 500 |
Lvl 160 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 15 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 20 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 1.55 |
Lvl 146 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 2 |
Lvl 1 | 150px Price: 25 |
Lvl 1 | ||
| Price: 15 |
Lvl 1 | |
150 | Lvl 7 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
500 | Lvl 160 | |
| |
30 | Lvl 1 | |
25 | Lvl 1 | |
200 | Lvl 160 | |
1k | Lvl 160 |
| |
50 | Lvl 1 | |
3 | Lvl 7 | |
30 | Lvl 140 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
4 | Lvl 1 | |
25 | Lvl 140 | |
40 | Lvl 1 | |
400 | Lvl 160 |
| |
25 | Lvl 1 | |
40 | Lvl 160 | |
250 | Lvl 1 | |
25 | Lvl 1 |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
4 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
10 | Lvl 143 Asc 3 |
|
2 | Lvl 1 | |
4 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 1 |
| |
100 | Lvl 160 | |
100 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
50 | Lvl 1 |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
750 | Lvl 1 | |
15 | Lvl 1 |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
50 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
10 | Lvl 1 | |
150 | Lvl 36 | |
75 | Lvl 1 | |
15 | Lvl 1 |
| |
25 | Lvl 1 | |
250 | Lvl 160 | |
40 | Lvl 1 | |
200 | Lvl 47 |
| |
50 | Lvl 140 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
150 | Lvl 160 | |
300 | Lvl 1 |
| |
100 | Lvl 1 | |
200 | Lvl 1 | |
50 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
150 | Lvl 130 | |
50 | Lvl 160 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
25 | Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 140 | |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
1.5k | Lvl 160 | |
5 | Lvl 1 |
| |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |