Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
||
| Line 847: | Line 847: | ||
| [[Image:Seb_card.jpg|link=Seb|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Seb_card.jpg|link=Seb|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| [[Image:Senfen_card.jpg|link=Senfen|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Senfen_card.jpg|link=Senfen|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| − | | [[Image:Senka_card.jpg|link=Senka|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Senka_card.jpg|link=Senka|150px]] || 75 || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[Image:Sephirah_card.jpg|link=Sephirah|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Sephirah_card.jpg|link=Sephirah|150px]] || 15 || Lvl 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Serasto_card.jpg|link=Serasto|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Serasto_card.jpg|link=Serasto|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 13 April 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find it.
If there's no listed price, I haven't set one yet. Prices are not set in stone and are open to offers/bulk offers.
FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)
| Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
15 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 100 | |
40 | Lvl 1 | |
40 | Lvl 1 |
| |
5 | Lvl 80 | |
80 | Lvl 80 |