Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
||
| Line 639: | Line 639: | ||
| [[Image:Croquembouche_card.jpg|link=Croquembouche|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Croquembouche_card.jpg|link=Croquembouche|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| [[Image:Crowly_card.jpg|link=Crowly|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Crowly_card.jpg|link=Crowly|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Cyano_card.jpg|link=Cyano|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Cytheria_9_card.jpg|link=Cytheria_9|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:DArtagnan_card.jpg|link=DArtagnan|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Dalheis_card.jpg|link=Dalheis|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Dansleif_card.jpg|link=Dansleif|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Dashinben_card.jpg|link=Dashinben|150px]] || || Lvl 180 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Dawel_card.jpg|link=Dawel|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Devee_card.jpg|link=Devee|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Diam_card.jpg|link=Diam|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Diantha_card.jpg|link=Diantha|150px]] || || Lvl 180 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Dieter_card.jpg|link=Dieter|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Ecila_card.jpg|link=Ecila|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Elfreda_card.jpg|link=Elfreda|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Elva_card.jpg|link=Elva|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Elysere_card.jpg|link=Elysere|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Enma_9_card.jpg|link=Enma_9|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Acala_9_m_card.jpg|link=Acala_9_m|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Acala_9_m_card.jpg|link=Acala_9_m|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| Line 679: | Line 699: | ||
9★s= | 9★s= | ||
* '''Units''' | * '''Units''' | ||
| − | + | {{Card_Art|Erica}}{{Card_Art|Evangelyn}}{{Card_Art|Evelynn}}{{Card_Art|Ezrah}} | |
| − | + | ||
{{Card_Art|Fafneera}}{{Card_Art|Fair_9}}{{Card_Art|Falsa}}{{Card_Art|Farore}}{{Card_Art|Felica}}{{Card_Art|Felpa}}{{Card_Art|Fenella}}{{Card_Art|Firebird}}{{Card_Art|Flora_9}}{{Card_Art|Flux}}{{Card_Art|Fortkana}}{{Card_Art|Fox}}{{Card_Art|Franny}}{{Card_Art|Fwaritt}}{{Card_Art|Gullybal}}{{Card_Art|Haylee}}{{Card_Art|Heine}}{{Card_Art|Herceler}}{{Card_Art|Hibisca}}{{Card_Art|Hisaho}}{{Card_Art|Horkos}}{{Card_Art|Hosuki}}{{Card_Art|Hua}}{{Card_Art|Humbaba}}{{Card_Art|Hundun}}{{Card_Art|Hyde}}{{Card_Art|Hyperion}}{{Card_Art|Ife}} | {{Card_Art|Fafneera}}{{Card_Art|Fair_9}}{{Card_Art|Falsa}}{{Card_Art|Farore}}{{Card_Art|Felica}}{{Card_Art|Felpa}}{{Card_Art|Fenella}}{{Card_Art|Firebird}}{{Card_Art|Flora_9}}{{Card_Art|Flux}}{{Card_Art|Fortkana}}{{Card_Art|Fox}}{{Card_Art|Franny}}{{Card_Art|Fwaritt}}{{Card_Art|Gullybal}}{{Card_Art|Haylee}}{{Card_Art|Heine}}{{Card_Art|Herceler}}{{Card_Art|Hibisca}}{{Card_Art|Hisaho}}{{Card_Art|Horkos}}{{Card_Art|Hosuki}}{{Card_Art|Hua}}{{Card_Art|Humbaba}}{{Card_Art|Hundun}}{{Card_Art|Hyde}}{{Card_Art|Hyperion}}{{Card_Art|Ife}} | ||
{{Card_Art|Inukawa_Sousuke}}{{Card_Art|Jackeline}}{{Card_Art|Jack-o-Lantern}}{{Card_Art|Jack-o-Sisters}}{{Card_Art|Jadey}}{{Card_Art|Janus}} | {{Card_Art|Inukawa_Sousuke}}{{Card_Art|Jackeline}}{{Card_Art|Jack-o-Lantern}}{{Card_Art|Jack-o-Sisters}}{{Card_Art|Jadey}}{{Card_Art|Janus}} | ||
Revision as of 23:30, 9 April 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find it.
Some of the 10* may NOT be tradable - most pullable 10* still aren't.
Even though 11* are not tradable yet, I am listing them anyway in hopes they will be one day :)
FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)
| Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
15 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 100 | |
40 | Lvl 1 | |
40 | Lvl 1 |
| |
5 | Lvl 80 | |
80 | Lvl 80 |
|-|
| Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 180 | |
Lvl 180 | |
Lvl 200 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 180 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 180 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 200 | ||||
| |
Lvl 200 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 180 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 180 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 180 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 200 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 200 | |
Lvl 180 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 180 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| 150px | Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 180 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 180 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 200 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 5 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 200 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 200 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 114 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 |
|-| 9★s=
- Units
|-| 10★s=
- Units
- Monsters
|-|