Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| [[Image:Reinar_card.jpg|link=Reinar|150px]] || 50 || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Reinar_card.jpg|link=Reinar|150px]] || 50 || Lvl 1 | ||
| [[Image:Rinaldo_card.jpg|link=Rinaldo|150px]] || 15 || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Rinaldo_card.jpg|link=Rinaldo|150px]] || 15 || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Rosa_card.jpg|link=Rosa|150px]] || 25 || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Sacha_card.jpg|link=Sacha|150px]] || 400 || Lvl 160 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Saffron_card.jpg|link=Saffron|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Sarika_card.jpg|link=Sarika|150px]] || || Lvl 47 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Sen_card.jpg|link=Sen|150px]] || || Lvl 140 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Shahriyar_card.jpg|link=Shahriyar|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Shimmer_card.jpg|link=Shimmer|150px]] || || Lvl 160 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Shirle_card.jpg|link=Shirle|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Shizuki_card.jpg|link=Shizuki|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Siegfried_card.jpg|link=Siegfried|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Sienna_card.jpg|link=Sienna|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Snowflake_card.jpg|link=Snowflake|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Subarna_card.jpg|link=Subarna|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Tekla_card.jpg|link=Tekla|150px]] || || Lvl 130 | ||
| + | | [[Image:TeSha_card.jpg|link=TeSha|150px]] || || Lvl 160 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Tikus_card.jpg|link=Tikus|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Tikitaka_card.jpg|link=Tikitaka|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Tonique_card.jpg|link=Tonique|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Valkyrie_7_card.jpg|link=Valkyrie_7|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Vidar_card.jpg|link=Vidar|150px]] || || Lvl 140 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Webba_card.jpg|link=Webba|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Woods_card.jpg|link=Woods|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Wyn_card.jpg|link=Wyn|150px]] || || Lvl 160 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Yuanshi_Tianzun_card.jpg|link=Yuanshi_Tianzun|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Yuri_7_card.jpg|link=Yuri_7|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Yvette_7_card.jpg|link=Yvette_7|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | || || | ||
| + | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Carla_m_card.jpg|link=Carla_m|150px]] || 1.5k || Lvl 160 | | [[Image:Carla_m_card.jpg|link=Carla_m|150px]] || 1.5k || Lvl 160 | ||
| Line 271: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|-| | |-| | ||
Revision as of 14:43, 9 April 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find it.
Some of the 10* may NOT be tradable - most pullable 10* still aren't.
Even though 11* are not tradable yet, I am listing them anyway in hopes they will be one day :)
FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)
| Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
15 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 100 | |
40 | Lvl 1 | |
40 | Lvl 1 |
| |
5 | Lvl 80 | |
80 | Lvl 80 |
| Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
150 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 |
| |
5 | Lvl 38 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 1 | |
200 | Lvl 140 |
| |
40 | Lvl 160 | |
10 | Lvl 1 | |
100 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
350 | Lvl 160 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 1 | |
15 | Lvl 1 |
| |
4 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
150 | Lvl 160 Asc 2 |
| |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
60 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
100 | Lvl 1 |
| |
250 | Lvl 160 | |
100 | Lvl 140 | |
5 | Lvl 140 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
25 | Lvl 1 | |
750 | Lvl 160 | |
75 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 140 |
| |
3 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
1.5k | Lvl 160 |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
50 | Lvl 1 | |
300 | Lvl 1 | |
250 | Lvl 160 |
| |
500 | Lvl 160 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
15 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 |
| |
20 | Lvl 1 | |
1.2k | Lvl 146 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
25 | Lvl 1 | |
150 | Lvl 7 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
500 | Lvl 160 |
| |
30 | Lvl 1 | |
25 | Lvl 1 | |
200 | Lvl 160 | |
750 | Lvl 160 |
| |
50 | Lvl 1 | |
3 | Lvl 7 | |
30 | Lvl 140 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
4 | Lvl 1 | |
25 | Lvl 140 | |
40 | Lvl 1 | |
400 | Lvl 160 |
| |
25 | Lvl 1 | |
40 | Lvl 160 | |
250 | Lvl 1 | |
25 | Lvl 1 |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
4 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
10 | Lvl 143 Asc 3 |
|
2 | Lvl 1 | |
4 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 1 |
| |
100 | Lvl 160 | |
100 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
50 | Lvl 1 |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
1k | Lvl 1 | |
15 | Lvl 1 |
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
50 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
| |
10 | Lvl 1 | |
150 | Lvl 36 | |
50 | Lvl 1 | |
15 | Lvl 1 |
| |
25 | Lvl 1 | |
400 | Lvl 160 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 47 | ||
| |
Lvl 140 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 160 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| 150px | Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 130 | |
Lvl 160 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 140 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 160 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 1 | ||||||||
| |
1.5k | Lvl 160 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 |
| |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
3k | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
2k | Lvl 14 |
|-| 8★s=
- Units
- Monsters
|-|
9★s=
- Units
- Monsters
|-|
10★s=
- Units
- Monsters
|-|