Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[Image:Alida_card.jpg|link=Alida|150px]] || 2 || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Alida_card.jpg|link=Alida|150px]] || 2 || Lvl 1 | ||
| [[Image:Alphera_card.jpg|link=Alphera|150px]] || 5 || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Alphera_card.jpg|link=Alphera|150px]] || 5 || Lvl 1 | ||
| − | | [[Image:Alutz_card.jpg|link=Alutz|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Alutz_card.jpg|link=Alutz|150px]] || 125 || Lvl 1 |
| [[Image:Amaretto_card.jpg|link=Amaretto|150px]] || 5 || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Amaretto_card.jpg|link=Amaretto|150px]] || 5 || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| [[Image:Aquina_card.jpg|link=Aquina|150px]] || 5 || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Aquina_card.jpg|link=Aquina|150px]] || 5 || Lvl 1 | ||
| [[Image:Arbuda_card.jpg|link=Arbuda|150px]] || 10 || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Arbuda_card.jpg|link=Arbuda|150px]] || 10 || Lvl 1 | ||
| − | | [[Image:Arjuna_card.jpg|link=Arjuna|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Arjuna_card.jpg|link=Arjuna|150px]] || 150 || Lvl 140 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Ashley_card.jpg|link=Ashley|150px]] || 40 || Lvl 160 | | [[Image:Ashley_card.jpg|link=Ashley|150px]] || 40 || Lvl 160 | ||
Revision as of 17:12, 8 April 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find it.
Some of the 10* may NOT be tradable - most pullable 10* still aren't.
Even though 11* are not tradable yet, I am listing them anyway in hopes they will be one day :)
FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)
| Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
15 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 100 | |
40 | Lvl 1 | |
40 | Lvl 1 |
| |
5 | Lvl 80 | |
80 | Lvl 80 |
| Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
2 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
125 | Lvl 1 | |
5 | Lvl 1 |
| |
5 | Lvl 38 | |
5 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 1 | |
150 | Lvl 140 |
| |
40 | Lvl 160 | |
10 | Lvl 1 | |
75 | Lvl 1 | |
2 | Lvl 1 |
|-| 7★s=
- Units
- Monsters
|-| 8★s=
- Units
- Monsters
|-|
9★s=
- Units
- Monsters
|-|
10★s=
- Units
- Monsters
|-|