Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
||
| Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Acheronda_card.jpg|link=Acheronda|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Acheronda_card.jpg|link=Acheronda|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| − | | [[Image:Achlys_card.jpg|link=Achlys|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Achlys_card.jpg|link=Achlys|150px]] || 125 || Lvl 160 |
| [[Image:Adelle_card.jpg|link=Adelle|150px]] || 10 || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Adelle_card.jpg|link=Adelle|150px]] || 10 || Lvl 1 | ||
| − | | [[Image:Aerissa_card.jpg|link=Aerissa|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Aerissa_card.jpg|link=Aerissa|150px]] || 75 || Lvl 160 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Ahriman_8_card.jpg|link=Ahriman_8|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Ahriman_8_card.jpg|link=Ahriman_8|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| Line 1,163: | Line 1,163: | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
| − | |||
== Untradables == | == Untradables == | ||
Revision as of 15:57, 10 April 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find it.
FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)
| Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
15 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 100 | |
40 | Lvl 1 | |
40 | Lvl 1 |
| |
5 | Lvl 80 | |
80 | Lvl 80 |