Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,119: | Line 1,118: | ||
| [[Image:Yukimura_Sanada_card.jpg|link=Yukimura_Sanada|150px]] || || Lvl 200 | | [[Image:Yukimura_Sanada_card.jpg|link=Yukimura_Sanada|150px]] || || Lvl 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Zal_card.jpg|link=Zal|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Zal_card.jpg|link=Zal|150px]] || 25 || Lvl 1 |
| || || | | || || | ||
| − | | [[Image:Nobody_card.jpg|link=Nobody|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Nobody_card.jpg|link=Nobody|150px]] || 20 || Lvl 1 |
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:49, 10 April 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find it.
FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)
| Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
15 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 100 | |
40 | Lvl 1 | |
40 | Lvl 1 |
| |
5 | Lvl 80 | |
80 | Lvl 80 |