Difference between revisions of "Event Template Panel"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{{Infobox_Event | {{Infobox_Event | ||
|name=EventName | |name=EventName | ||
| − | |start= | + | |start=2015-??-?? |
| − | |end= | + | |end=2015-??-?? |
|type=Panel Event | |type=Panel Event | ||
|cards= | |cards= | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
=== Event Schedule === | === Event Schedule === | ||
;Start | ;Start | ||
| − | : MONTH ??th, | + | : MONTH ??th, 2015, post-maintenance |
;End | ;End | ||
| − | : MONTH ??th, | + | : MONTH ??th, 2015, maintenance |
=== Bonus BT points === | === Bonus BT points === | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
!colspan=2| Reward | !colspan=2| Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
!colspan=2| Reward | !colspan=2| Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
!colspan=2| Reward | !colspan=2| Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?,000 || {{ | + | | ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ? |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
=== Group Rank Rewards === | === Group Rank Rewards === | ||
| − | ''Based on rank as of MONTH ??nd, | + | ''Based on rank as of MONTH ??nd, 2015 at 2:00am PST'' |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rank !! {{Icon|Rank8Name}}<br>{{8*}} !! {{Icon|Rank7Name}}<br>{{7*}} !! {{Icon|Rank6Name}}<br>{{6*}} !! {{Icon|Rank5Name}}<br>{{5*}} !! {{Icon|Rank4Name}}<br>{{4*}} !! {{Icon|Title}}<br> !! {{Icon|Soma}}<br/> !! {{Icon|TBD}}<br/> !! {{Icon|TBD}}<br/> !! {{Icon|TBD}}<br/> | + | ! Rank !! {{Icon|Rank9Name}}<br>{{9*}} !! {{Icon|Rank8Name}}<br>{{8*}} !! {{Icon|Rank7Name}}<br>{{7*}} !! {{Icon|Rank6Name}}<br>{{6*}} !! {{Icon|Rank5Name}}<br>{{5*}} !! {{Icon|Rank4Name}}<br>{{4*}} !! {{Icon|Title}}<br> !! {{Icon|Soma}}<br/> !! {{Icon|TBD}}<br/> !! {{Icon|TBD}}<br/> !! {{Icon|TBD}}<br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1st || 8{{*}} Rank8Name || 7{{*}} Rank7Name || 6{{*}} Rank6Name || 5{{*}} Rank5Name || 4{{*}} Rank4Name || Titles || Soma x 10 || || || | + | | 1st || 9{{*}} Rank9Name || 8{{*}} Rank8Name || 7{{*}} Rank7Name || 6{{*}} Rank6Name || 5{{*}} Rank5Name || 4{{*}} Rank4Name || Titles || Soma x 10 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !colspan= | + | !colspan=13|No rewards past ?,001st |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:11, 20 June 2015
Copy and paste the below code to make a blank Panel Event page. Replace the EventName, dates, etc.
__NOTOC__
{{Infobox_Event
|name=EventName
|start=2015-??-??
|end=2015-??-??
|type=Panel Event
|cards=
|jpwiki=
|preceded=[[PreviousEventName]]
|followed=[[NextEventName]]
}}
== Event Info ==
=== Event Schedule ===
;Start
: MONTH ??th, 2015, post-maintenance
;End
: MONTH ??th, 2015, maintenance
=== Bonus BT points ===
Bonus BT points are awarded based on the single highest-rarity special event unit that you deploy. Bonuses do not stack, and your allies' units do not count.
The bonus appears to be:
* 3-star unit: 1.05x multiplier
* 4-star unit: 1.1x multiplier
* 5-star unit: 1.25x multiplier
* 6-star unit: 1.5x multiplier
* 7-star unit: 2x multiplier
* 8-star unit: 2.5x multiplier
== BT Tracking Spreadsheet ==
== New Units ==
The following new units in [[TBD]] gave bonus BT points in [[EventName]] event:
{{Unit_header_s}}
{{Unit_Row|TBD}}
|}
=== Reward Units ===
{{Unit_header_s}}
{{Unit_GroupName|Rank Rewards}}
{{Unit_Row|TBD}}
{{Unit_GroupName|BT Point Rewards}}
{{Unit_Row|TBD}}
{{Unit_GroupName|Panel Rewards}}
{{Unit_Row|TBD}}
|}
== Bosses ==
{{Boss_header|EVENT ITEM|BT Pts|Exp|Luna|BT per ITEM}}
{{Boss_row|TBD_m|1|2,500|1,500|7,500|2,500}}
{{Boss_row|TBD_m|1|2,500|1,200|12,500|2,500}}
{{Boss_row|TBD_m|1|3,000|1,200|10,000|3,000}}
{{Boss_row|TBD_m|2|8,000|3,000|25,000|4,000}}
{{Boss_row|TBD_m|3|15,000|4,800|40,000|5,000}}
{{Boss_row|TBD_m|4|22,000|7,200|60,000|5,500}}
{{Boss_row|TBD_m|5|30,000|10,500|87,500|6,000}}
{{Boss_row|TBD_m|6|40,000|14,400|120,000|6,667}}
|-
!colspan=12|BOSSNAME is a special boss that can only be damaged by event units.
|-
{{Boss_row|TBD_m|3<br>5<br>7<br>10|25,000<br>45,000<br>70,000<br>110,000|7,200<br>13,500<br>21,000<br>36,000|60,000<br>112,500<br>175,000<br>300,000|8,333<br>9,000<br>10,000<br>11,000}}
|-
!colspan=12|BOSSNAME is a special boss that could be fought beginning DATE.<br>While any unit could cause damage, bonus BT points were received for deploying event units from [[TBD]].
|-
{{Boss_row|TBD_m|3|49,800|?|?|?}}
|-
|}
== Rewards ==
=== Panel Rewards ===
[[Image:EventName_panels.jpg|600px]]
=== BT Rewards ===
{| style="border:none;"
|-
|style="vertical-align:top;"|
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! BT Pts
!colspan=2| Reward
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
|}
|style="vertical-align:top;"|
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! BT Pts
!colspan=2| Reward
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
|}
|style="vertical-align:top;"|
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! BT Pts
!colspan=2| Reward
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
| ?,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD x ?
|-
|}
|}
=== Group Rank Rewards ===
''Based on rank as of MONTH ??nd, 2015 at 2:00am PST''
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
! Rank !! {{Icon|Rank9Name}}<br>{{9*}} !! {{Icon|Rank8Name}}<br>{{8*}} !! {{Icon|Rank7Name}}<br>{{7*}} !! {{Icon|Rank6Name}}<br>{{6*}} !! {{Icon|Rank5Name}}<br>{{5*}} !! {{Icon|Rank4Name}}<br>{{4*}} !! {{Icon|Title}}<br> !! {{Icon|Soma}}<br/> !! {{Icon|TBD}}<br/> !! {{Icon|TBD}}<br/> !! {{Icon|TBD}}<br/>
|-
| 1st || 9{{*}} Rank9Name || 8{{*}} Rank8Name || 7{{*}} Rank7Name || 6{{*}} Rank6Name || 5{{*}} Rank5Name || 4{{*}} Rank4Name || Titles || Soma x 10 || || ||
|-
!colspan=13|No rewards past ?,001st
|-
|}
== Winners ==