Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
||
| Line 615: | Line 615: | ||
| [[Image:Brillia_card.jpg|link=Brillia|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Brillia_card.jpg|link=Brillia|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Caduceus_card.jpg|link=Caduceus|150px]] || || Lvl 1 |
| [[Image:Caitlyn_card.jpg|link=Caitlyn|150px]] || || Lvl 180 | | [[Image:Caitlyn_card.jpg|link=Caitlyn|150px]] || || Lvl 180 | ||
| [[Image:Calandra_card.jpg|link=Calandra|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Calandra_card.jpg|link=Calandra|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
Revision as of 20:32, 9 April 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find it.
Some of the 10* may NOT be tradable - most pullable 10* still aren't.
Even though 11* are not tradable yet, I am listing them anyway in hopes they will be one day :)
FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)
| Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
15 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 100 | |
40 | Lvl 1 | |
40 | Lvl 1 |
| |
5 | Lvl 80 | |
80 | Lvl 80 |
|-|
|-| 9★s=
- Units
|-| 10★s=
- Units
- Monsters
|-|