Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
||
| Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
| [[Image:Acht_card.jpg|link=Acht|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | | [[Image:Acht_card.jpg|link=Acht|150px]] || || Lvl 1 | ||
| [[Image:Adamantia_card.jpg|link=Adamantia|150px]] || || Lvl 180 | | [[Image:Adamantia_card.jpg|link=Adamantia|150px]] || || Lvl 180 | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Adrienne_card.jpg|link=Adrienne|150px]] || || Lvl 180 |
| [[Image:Agent_Rozaria_card.jpg|link=Agent_Rozaria|150px]] || || Lvl 200 | | [[Image:Agent_Rozaria_card.jpg|link=Agent_Rozaria|150px]] || || Lvl 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Acala_9_m_card.jpg|link=Acala_9_m|150px]] || || Lvl 1 |
| || || | | || || | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 18:07, 9 April 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find it.
Some of the 10* may NOT be tradable - most pullable 10* still aren't.
Even though 11* are not tradable yet, I am listing them anyway in hopes they will be one day :)
FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)
| Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
15 | Lvl 1 | |
10 | Lvl 100 | |
40 | Lvl 1 | |
40 | Lvl 1 |
| |
5 | Lvl 80 | |
80 | Lvl 80 |
|-|
| Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment | Card | Price | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Lvl 1 | |
Lvl 180 | |
Lvl 180 | |
Lvl 200 | ||||
| |
Lvl 1 |
|-| 9★s=
- Units
- Monsters
|-|
10★s=
- Units
- Monsters
|-|