Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Adamantoise_card.jpg|link=Adamantoise| | + | | [[File:Abdiel_card.jpg|link=Abdiel|200px]] |
| − | | [[File:Adly_card.jpg|link=Adly| | + | | [[File:Adamantoise_card.jpg|link=Adamantoise|200px]] |
| − | | [[File:Adrienne_11_card.jpg|link=Adrienne_11| | + | | [[File:Adly_card.jpg|link=Adly|200px]] |
| + | | [[File:Adramelech_card.jpg|link=Adramelech|200px]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Adrienne_11_card.jpg|link=Adrienne_11|200px]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| [[File:Aegina_card.jpg|link=Aegina|150px]] | | [[File:Aegina_card.jpg|link=Aegina|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Agira_card.jpg|link=Agira|150px]] | | [[File:Agira_card.jpg|link=Agira|150px]] | ||
| Line 560: | Line 563: | ||
| [[File:Zuul_card.jpg|link=Zuul|150px]] | | [[File:Zuul_card.jpg|link=Zuul|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Abaris_m__card.jpg|link=Abaris_m_| | + | | [[File:Abaris_m__card.jpg|link=Abaris_m_|200px]] |
| [[File:Almaz_m__card.jpg|link=Almaz_m_|150px]] | | [[File:Almaz_m__card.jpg|link=Almaz_m_|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Amduscias_m_card.jpg|link=Amduscias_m|150px]] | | [[File:Amduscias_m_card.jpg|link=Amduscias_m|150px]] | ||
Revision as of 20:48, 30 January 2019
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find/reach it.
If there's no listed price, I haven't found/set one yet. BUT... If a unit says Offer: xxx it means that I will not consider an offer below that. Please do not be offended by this, as people make crazy low offers if not given a little guidance.
Prices are not set in stone and are open to negotiation.
For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)
| 80 |
200 |
200 |
100 |
20 |
| 30 |
100 |
200 |
Offer |
Offer |
| Offer |
100 |
Offer |
100 |
15 |
| 10 |
Offer |
400 |
Offer |
Offer |
| 250 |
Offer |
10 |
75 |
250 |
| 75 |
Offer |
Offer |
30 |
Offer |
| Offer |
Offer |
800 |
10 |
40 |
| 125 |
Offer |
10 |
10 |
Offer |
| Offer |
125 |
| 250 |
5 |
10 |
Offer |
Offer |
| 10 |
10 |
10 |
250 |
| Offer |
5 |
5 |
20 |
5 |
| Offer |
Offer |
5 |
Offer |
5 |
| Offer |
| 10 |
| 50 Level 80 |
10 |
15 |
| 15 |
80 Level 100 |
25 | ||
| 300 Level 120 |
Offer |
500 Level 120 |
10 |
25 |
| 15 |
25 |
10 |
Untradables