Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[File:Abyad_card.jpg|link=Abyad|200px]] <br> '''20''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Adessa_card.jpg|link=Adessa|200px]] <br> '''25''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Aerina_10_card.jpg|link=Aerina_10|200px]] <br> '''Offer''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Aileen_card.jpg|link=Aileen|200px]] <br> '''Offer''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Allen_card.jpg|link=Allen|200px]] <br> '''20''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[File:Amara_card.jpg|link=Amara|200px]] <br> '''15''' | ||
| [[File:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|200px]] <br> '''PRICE''' | | [[File:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|200px]] <br> '''PRICE''' | ||
| [[File:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|200px]] <br> '''PRICE''' | | [[File:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|200px]] <br> '''PRICE''' | ||
| + | | [[File:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|200px]] <br> '''PRICE''' | ||
| + | | [[File:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|200px]] <br> '''PRICE''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |} | ||
| + | <br> | ||
| + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[File:Alaire_10_m_card.jpg|link=Alaire_10_m|200px]] <br> '''80''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Alfheim_m_card.jpg|link=Alfheim_m|200px]] <br> '''200''' | ||
| [[File:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|200px]] <br> '''PRICE''' | | [[File:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|200px]] <br> '''PRICE''' | ||
| [[File:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|200px]] <br> '''PRICE''' | | [[File:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|200px]] <br> '''PRICE''' | ||
Revision as of 21:30, 6 December 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
SETTING UP A NEW LAYOUT... Will have it done as soon I feel like updating it
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find/reach it.
If there's no listed price, I haven't found/set one yet. BUT... If a unit says Offer: xxx it means that I will not consider an offer below that. Please do not be offended by this, as people make crazy low offers if not given a little guidance.
Prices are not set in stone and are open to negotiation.
For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)
| 3 |
3 |
300 |
15 |
5 |
| 150 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
10 Asc 2 |
| 75 |
3 |
100 |
150 |
30 |
| 1.2k |
60 |
3 |
1.5k |
60 |
| 300 |
500 |
600 |
3 |
5 |
| 15 |
40 |
5 |
Offer: 1.2k+ |
5 |
| 2 |
Offer |
175 |
140 |
5 |
| PRICE |
PRICE |
PRICE |
PRICE |
PRICE |
7★ Monsters=
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Offer | Lvl 160 | |
5 | ... | |
5 | ... | |
20 | ... |
| |
5 | ... | |
Offer | ... | |
Offer | ... | |
5 | ... |
| |
Offer | Lvl 160 | |
5 | ... | |
Offer | Lvl 14 |
| 10 |
| 50 Level 80 |
10 |
15 |
| 5 |
15 |
80 Level 100 |
25 |
15 |
| 300 Level 120 |
Offer |
500 Level 120 |
10 |
25 |
| 15 |
25 |
10 |
Untradables