Difference between revisions of "User:Celestialchil"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→For Sale) |
(→For Sale) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Image:Arcryt_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Arcryt.gif]] 15 | | [[Image:Arcryt_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Arcryt.gif]] 15 | ||
| [[Image:Armaros_card.jpg|200px]]<br>Price [[File:Armaros.gif]] 15 | | [[Image:Armaros_card.jpg|200px]]<br>Price [[File:Armaros.gif]] 15 | ||
| − | | [[Image:Brandimarte_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Brandimarte.gif]] | + | | [[Image:Brandimarte_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Brandimarte.gif]] 50 |
| − | | [[Image:Bosie_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Bosie.gif]] | + | | [[Image:Bosie_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Bosie.gif]] 50 |
| [[Image:Denel_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Denel.gif]] 50 | | [[Image:Denel_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Denel.gif]] 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:22, 27 October 2018
| Celestialchil | Fanta ID: 96484831 | Kik: Teenale1009 | Line: Teenale1009 |
|
|---|
To watch monster parade go to fanta ID 0224126458 **SITE is UNDER CONSTRUCTION**
I am not an expert with PC so please if you know PC just offer your best pure or card and I will decide from there. Thank you
I am here to make pure so if anyone needs help making their page weather ur too lazy or not great with computer I'll list every 5 unit for 1 pure... The more u list the better your chances at getting a discount on bulk listing... msg me for more details... Thank you
For Sale
| Arcryt | Armaros | Brandimarte | Bosie | Denel |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price 15
|
Price 15
|
Price 50
|
Price 50
|
Price 50
|
| Eskel | Eva_10 | Katsuie_Shibata | Kuloum | Loki_(Xmas) |
| Price 50
|
Price 35
|
Price 5k
|
Price 15
|
Price 15
|
| Papameilland | Pumpkin | Puss | Quentin | Raiden |
| Price 15
|
Sold 4.5k
|
Price 15
|
Price 25
|
Price 350
|
| Reien | Rikers | Samari | Santa | Shaldo |
| Price 300
|
Price 150
|
Price 350
|
Sold Traded
|
Price 15
|
| Shulna | Takatora_Todo | Tsukiyomai | Ventus | Wolfe |
| Price 15
|
Price 80
|
Price 15
|
Price 35
|
Price 400
|
| Ahriman_8 | Blaise | Chantelle | Desdemona | Epistemia |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
|
|
|
| Lith | Massot | Nagamasa_Kuroda | Nera | Noella |
| |
|
|
|
|
| Prongs | Pryscilla | Roslein | Ryuna | Yatagarasu |
| |
|
|
|
|

























