Difference between revisions of "User:Xlivia"
| Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
| [[File:Aodai_card.jpg|link=Aodai|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' | | [[File:Aodai_card.jpg|link=Aodai|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' | ||
| [[File:Alexandra_card.jpg|link=Alexandra|200px]] | | [[File:Alexandra_card.jpg|link=Alexandra|200px]] | ||
| − | | [[File:Amore_card.jpg|link=Amore|200px]] | + | | [[File:Amore_card.jpg|link=Amore|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' |
| [[File:Astoroeia_card.jpg|link=Astoroeia|200px]] | | [[File:Astoroeia_card.jpg|link=Astoroeia|200px]] | ||
| [[File:Beruch_card.jpg|link=Beruch|200px]] | | [[File:Beruch_card.jpg|link=Beruch|200px]] | ||
| Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
| [[File:Eisiam_card.jpg|link=Eisiam|200px]] | | [[File:Eisiam_card.jpg|link=Eisiam|200px]] | ||
| [[File:Elnath_card.jpg|link=Elnath|200px]] | | [[File:Elnath_card.jpg|link=Elnath|200px]] | ||
| − | | [[File:Emery_card.jpg|link=Emery|200px]] | + | | [[File:Emery_card.jpg|link=Emery|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' |
| [[File:Epide_card.jpg|link=Epide|200px]] | | [[File:Epide_card.jpg|link=Epide|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 522: | Line 522: | ||
| [[File:Kyui_card.jpg|link=Kyui|200px]] | | [[File:Kyui_card.jpg|link=Kyui|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Lara_card.jpg|link=Lara|200px]] | + | | [[File:Lara_card.jpg|link=Lara|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' |
| [[File:Lisbeth_card.jpg|link=Lisbeth|200px]] | | [[File:Lisbeth_card.jpg|link=Lisbeth|200px]] | ||
| [[File:Lothia_card.jpg|link=Lothia|200px]] | | [[File:Lothia_card.jpg|link=Lothia|200px]] | ||
| [[File:Liu_Biao_card.jpg|link=Liu_Biao|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' | | [[File:Liu_Biao_card.jpg|link=Liu_Biao|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' | ||
| − | | [[File:Lovushka_card.jpg|link=Louvushka|200px]] | + | | [[File:Lovushka_card.jpg|link=Louvushka|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' |
| [[File:Lupy_card.jpg|link=Lupy|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' | | [[File:Lupy_card.jpg|link=Lupy|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
| [[File:Perry_card.jpg|link=Perry|200px]] | | [[File:Perry_card.jpg|link=Perry|200px]] | ||
| [[File:Renae_card.jpg|link=Renae|200px]] | | [[File:Renae_card.jpg|link=Renae|200px]] | ||
| − | | [[File:Ribbon_card.jpg|link=Ribbon|200px]] | + | | [[File:Ribbon_card.jpg|link=Ribbon|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' |
| − | | [[File:Robyn_card.jpg|link=Robyn|200px]] | + | | [[File:Robyn_card.jpg|link=Robyn|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Saneyori_Honjo_card.jpg|link=Saneyori_Honjo|200px]] | + | | [[File:Saneyori_Honjo_card.jpg|link=Saneyori_Honjo|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' |
| − | | [[File:Sefi_Korden_card.jpg|link=Sefi_Korden|200px]] <br>''' | + | | [[File:Sefi_Korden_card.jpg|link=Sefi_Korden|200px]] <br>''' 1x copies ''''' |
| [[File:Sidney_card.jpg|link=Sidney|200px]] | | [[File:Sidney_card.jpg|link=Sidney|200px]] | ||
| [[File:Susanoo_card.jpg|link=Susanoo|200px]] | | [[File:Susanoo_card.jpg|link=Susanoo|200px]] | ||
| [[File:Talbot_card.jpg|link=Talbot|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' | | [[File:Talbot_card.jpg|link=Talbot|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' | ||
| − | | [[File:Tartarus_card.jpg|link=Tartarus|200px]] | + | | [[File:Tartarus_card.jpg|link=Tartarus|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Truearne_card.jpg|link=Truearne|200px]] | | [[File:Truearne_card.jpg|link=Truearne|200px]] | ||
| Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
| [[File:Hesnia_card.jpg|link=Hesnia|200px]] | | [[File:Hesnia_card.jpg|link=Hesnia|200px]] | ||
| [[File:Himlen_card.jpg|link=Himlen|200px]] | | [[File:Himlen_card.jpg|link=Himlen|200px]] | ||
| − | | [[File:Indina_card.jpg|link=Indina|200px]] | + | | [[File:Indina_card.jpg|link=Indina|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' |
| [[File:It_card.jpg|link=It|200px]] <br>''' 2x copies ''''' | | [[File:It_card.jpg|link=It|200px]] <br>''' 2x copies ''''' | ||
| [[File:Janice_card.jpg|link=Janice|200px]] | | [[File:Janice_card.jpg|link=Janice|200px]] | ||
| Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
| [[File:Prisma_card.jpg|link=Prisma|200px]] | | [[File:Prisma_card.jpg|link=Prisma|200px]] | ||
| [[File:Rudder_card.jpg|link=Rudder|200px]] | | [[File:Rudder_card.jpg|link=Rudder|200px]] | ||
| − | | [[File:Shinbei_Neji_card.jpg|link=Shinbei_Neji|200px]] <br>''' | + | | [[File:Shinbei_Neji_card.jpg|link=Shinbei_Neji|200px]] <br>''' 1x copies ''''' |
| [[File:Sordia_card.jpg|link=Sordia|200px]] <br>''' 2x copies ''''' | | [[File:Sordia_card.jpg|link=Sordia|200px]] <br>''' 2x copies ''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tamja_card.jpg|link=Tamja|200px]] | | [[File:Tamja_card.jpg|link=Tamja|200px]] | ||
| − | | [[File:The_Gambler_card.jpg|link=The_Gambler|200px]] | + | | [[File:The_Gambler_card.jpg|link=The_Gambler|200px]] '''SOLD/TAKEN! January 16:th, 2019 ''''' |
| [[File:Undina_card.jpg|link=Undina|200px]] | | [[File:Undina_card.jpg|link=Undina|200px]] | ||
| [[File:Vemelle_card.jpg|link=Vemelle|200px]] | | [[File:Vemelle_card.jpg|link=Vemelle|200px]] | ||
Revision as of 19:15, 16 January 2019
| IGN: Xlivia |
ID: 74087274 |
KIK: Xlivia_74087274 |
Kik Group: FanScreenshots |
apologies if page messy,struggling edit page at a broken Computer. | PLEASE DON'T EDIT PAGE. I CAN SEE WHO EDIT. THANK YOU FOR UNDERSTANDING. |
|---|
| INFO TAB UNDER CONSTRUCTION |
|---|
Collect Cards who have "Back art needed" at Cards Pages. (Remember empowered version) What I need |
| UPDATE NOTES |
|---|
|
~~I HAVE ADDED SOME MORE MONSTERS/UNITS AND TABS.~~ ~~I TAKE HALT BY TRADE AT SUMMER~~ - Won't log in at wiki & Kik during summer.
~~Reopen Wiki page & Kik.
~~ 7-9★ Limited Cards ~I~ deleted. ADDED GRAND SPHERE LE TAB FOR SELL.
~~Added apt & miso tab with copies at cards. I have a lot Male cards, Contact me if you want a list at kik. (working on a male tab)
Creted List for tab at: 7-9★ and OVER 206 DIFFERENT UNIT MALES that I will add shortly!
Added Cards at 7-9★ & LIMITED CARDS 7-9★ tab!
Added Price--> 1 Pure for most cards.
Added Cards & Prices at these tabs: ENHANCING GODDESS, 7-9★, 1-10★ AWEKENING/RECRUIT MONSTERS, EVENT/RANK REWARDS, ARTIST APT & MISO CARDS
Added 130 cards with prices at 7-9★ gone 14:th tab. |
| Trade rules UNDER CONSTRUCTION |
|---|
|
Some Fantasica Shortenses & what thex might mean. I have used sourches on the web & have asked players for explinations. PLease tell mee if you know ANYTHING TO ADD/CHANGE. *~~My Trading rules are listed below ~~ (I will fill it soon) PLEASE NOTE THAT I (& OTHER PLAYERS MOSTLY) NEVER TALK ABOUT/ MEAN REAL MONEY WHEN I USE WORDS SUCHA AS SELL/BUY/SALE. --> This is my description of Words/Shortences I've seen been used in the game. <--
I try my best to have the same structure for everyone. Any
Criticism is grateful! If you want, I can leave a citation
from you at my wiki, both anonymously & with username/Id names. <--
~~I DO NOT TRADE FOR/WITH REAL MONEY
~PLEASE READ MY TRADE RULES BEFORE~
I try to keep documentary of all trades from 2018 in Chronological order. Contact me if you want a receipt from trades that we have agreed upon.
I REFER/GO AFTER PSD/PST TIMEZONE (even when my TZ is 9 hour before) BECAUSE THAT IS ONE COMMON TIMEZONE WE CAN AGREE UPON.
ANY TIPS FOR HTML CODE/FONT FOR EDITING IS GRATEFUL!
|
Cards that I need for The album. I HAVE MADE 2155/10363 OF THE ALBUM.
| |
| ||||
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| Have album Adriel M,Need Unit form' |
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
Have album Amarelo U,Need MONSTER form' |
| |
|
|
| ||
| |
Have album Anne U,Need MONSTER form' |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Have album Clione M,Need Unit form' |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Cards that I am looking for, and or, wish to acquire. (List is not complete & are not in a specific order.) Note that MY MOST WANTED cards goes before the other cards on my wishlist. I do prefer if you have the cards at level 1 & not ascended but it's NOT A MUST -->PLEASE NOTE THAT MY REQUEST AT 10★ IS TO HAVE THEM FRESH. IF you happen to have 6★Loki-Valhalla/Bringer Of Chaos & are willing to trade, say your offer/we can discuss IF i don't have what you seek.
| * MY MOST WANTED | |
|
Have ACHIEVED! |
| |||
| * INTERESTING WANTED | |
|
Have ACHIEVED! IF have Hati Fresh: I don't mind Trade for the one I have at Level 6 |
|
|
|
|
| * INTERESTING WANTED | |
|
|
|
|
|
Cards from the Grand sphere card packs during the crossover events. I believe that some of these cards are supposed to represent the same "character card" at the grand sphere game,30 tickets from login bonus, chosen cards had 1 chance to appear ONE TIME in the card pack when drawn which it's why I call it limited.
| |
|
|
Must be Same character as Jelle in Grand Sphere | |
| |
|
|
| |
| |
SOLD/TAKEN! Might have a copy left! |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
2x copies |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
2x copies |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
2x copies |
|
2x copies |
2x copies |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
2x copies |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
2x copies |
|
2x copies |
| |
|
| |||
| | |||||
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
2x copies |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
2x copies |
|
|
|
|
| |
2x copies |
|
|
|
|
| |
1x copies |
|
|
|
|
| |
| ||||
| | |||||
| |
2x copies |
|
|
|
2x copies |
| 2x copies |
|
|
|
|
2x copies |
| |
|
|
2x copies |
|
|
| |
|
2x copies |
|
|
|
| |
2x copies |
|
|
1x copies |
2x copies |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Cards at this tab won't be deleted for OP of several reasons: UNLESS I need to free inbox immediately. Note that I might replace cards to Limited Cards tab & vice versa. Offer until Pure prices are given. Cards offers are acceptable.
| EVENT/BONUS UNITS FIRST ROW THEN ~7-9★ UNITS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monster cards that I have in - Monster - awekened - Recruit form. <--
AWEKEN/RECRUIT UNITS I NEED FOR ALBUM
Amount of Cards I have at Awaken form.
This Monster tab was last updated: December 29:th, 2018!
| * 1-5 monster | |
|
|
|
|
|
| * 3-6 monster | |
| ||||
| * 6-9 monsters | |
|
Prefer to know if (m) card is for Reqruit/Awakening before T, Only if convincing offer |
|
| |
| * monsters that can be awaken | |
|
| |||
| * Monsters that can be awaken | |
|
|
|
|
|
| * Monsters that can be awaken | |
|
|
|
|
|
| * AWEKEN FORM | |
|
|
|
| |
| * AWEKEN FORM | 2★ Kappa: Price 1 Pure |
|
|
|
| |
| * AWEKEN FORM | 4★Lycantrhope Price: 1 Pure |
|
3★Orc: Price 1 Pure |
|
4★ Poisonous Flower: 1 Pure |
|
| * AWEKEN FORM | |
|
4★ Sea Serpent: Price 1 Pure |
|
|
|
| * monsters I have in Recruited form ' | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
| ||
| * TEXT TEXT |
I've tried to sort them in alpabetic/rarity order within the same Event. Mixed trades with Pure/Cards are also acceptable, we can offer/discuss until no further notice.
| |
Trade only for Monster version/6★Loki-Valhalla/4★Blad/4★Hraesvelgr m or U/4★Garm m or U/ pure offer. |
For sell, Want to album Monster version |
Trade only for Monster version/6★Loki-Valhalla/4★Blad/4★Hraesvelgr m or U/4★Garm m or U/ pure offer. |
Rank 3, GW, In hot water - Untradeable what I know | |
| |
|
|
| ||
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Fresh, Asc:1 |
|
| |
2x Copies |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
| ||
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| Black = Fresh, Purple = Leveled, Blue = Maxed, Green = MLB'd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||