Difference between revisions of "Bunny61"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→Selling & Trading) |
(→Selling & Trading) |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| [[File:Aram_card.jpg|link=Aram|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 15''' | | [[File:Aram_card.jpg|link=Aram|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 15''' | ||
| [[File:Arbre_10_card.jpg|link=Arbre_10|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 15''' | | [[File:Arbre_10_card.jpg|link=Arbre_10|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 15''' | ||
| − | | [[File:canele_card.jpg|link=canele|180px]] <br> ''Fresh - | + | | [[File:canele_card.jpg|link=canele|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 12''' |
| [[File:cherish_card.jpg|link=cherish|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 10''' | | [[File:cherish_card.jpg|link=cherish|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:11, 30 September 2018
| bunny61 [kik&ign] |
50148914 [Fanta ID] |
|---|
Collection & WTA
>>> bunny's collection
>>> bunny's album