Difference between revisions of "User:SerraGn"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→UNITS) |
(→UNITS) |
||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
| [[Image:Roxy_m_card.jpg|link=Roxy_m|150px]] || || | | [[Image:Roxy_m_card.jpg|link=Roxy_m|150px]] || || | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| − | 11★ | + | 11★ = |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| [[Image:Abadin_card.jpg|link=Abadin|150px]] || ? || | | [[Image:Abadin_card.jpg|link=Abadin|150px]] || ? || | ||
| [[Image:Berserker_card.jpg|link=Berserker|150px]] || ? || | | [[Image:Berserker_card.jpg|link=Berserker|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Taigong_card.jpg|link=Taigong|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Edelweiss_card.jpg|link=Edelweiss|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Revere_11_card.jpg|link=Revere_11|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Mariam_card.jpg|link=Mariam|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Shinpachi_Nagakura_card.jpg|link=Shinpachi_Nagakura|150px]] || ? || | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Wishlist= | Wishlist= | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 30 January 2019
| SerraGn | Fanta ID 75057661 | Kik SerraGn |
|
|---|
===Living Lazy Life With My Lazy Fat Cat===
If you send a Kik you’ll get faster replies ~
Do not hesitate to ask for prices i don’t bite lol
Warning: Not that good with prices so you can just kik me with an offer ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ
Prices are always negotiable ^^
I don’t really know the prices for Pullable 10*s so just hit me with an offer also accepting trades :3 Hint -> Wishlist
Thank you and have the coolest day ever
ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ
Last Updated : 28/08/18
UNITS
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
350 | BT point reward A3 mlb | |
40->30 | Awakening | |
80 | |
| |
15 | 800 print | |
15 | |
15 | ||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
20 | 800 print Female boost | |
? |
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
50 | |
50 | |
30 | |||
| |
30 | |
25 | |
15 | |||
| |
20 | |
15 | |
20 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
10 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
10 | |
10 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
10 | |
10 | |||
| |
10 | |
15 | |
10 | |||
| |
10 | |
10 | |
10 | |||
| |
15 | |
10 | |
10 |
