Difference between revisions of "Bunny61"
(→Selling & Trading) |
(→Selling & Trading) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
Last Update:<br> '''30th October 2018'''<br> Please ask if the unit you <br>want to buy is still available. <br>Thank you! | Last Update:<br> '''30th October 2018'''<br> Please ask if the unit you <br>want to buy is still available. <br>Thank you! | ||
| − | | | + | |[[File:Cadmi_card.jpg|link=Cadmi|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 1''' |
| − | [[File:Delona_card.jpg|link=Delona|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 1''' | + | |[[File:Delona_card.jpg|link=Delona|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 1''' |
| − | | | + | |[[File:Lumina_card.jpg|link=Lumina|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 1''' |
| − | [[File:Lumina_card.jpg|link=Lumina|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 1''' | + | |- |
| − | | [[File:Yukine_card.jpg|link=Yukine|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 1''' | + | |[[File:Yukine_card.jpg|link=Yukine|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 1''' |
| + | |[[File:_card.jpg|link=|180px]] <br> '''Fresh - Price 1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:58, 1 November 2018
| bunny61 [kik&ign] |
50148914 [Fanta ID] |
|---|
Collection & WTA
>>> bunny's collection
>>> bunny's album
Selling & Trading
|
SALE 9★ |
Fresh - Price 1 |
Fresh - Price 1 | ||
|
SALE 8★ |
Fresh - Price 1 |
Fresh - Price 1 |
Fresh - Price 1 | |
Fresh - Price 1 |
180px Fresh - Price 1 | |||
|
SALE 7★ |
Fresh - Price 1 |
Fresh - Price 1 | ||
| Fresh - Price 1 |
Fresh - Price 1 |
Fresh - Price 1 |
Fresh - Price 1 | |
| Fresh - Price 1 |
Fresh - Price 1 |
Fresh - Price 1 |
Fresh - Price 1 | |
| Fresh - Price 1 |
Fresh - Price 1 |
|||
|
SALE Feeders★ |
SOLD OUT ATM | |||
|
SALE Goddess★
|
5 for 1 - 85 left |
5 for 1 - 45 left |
5 for 1 - 25 left | |
| 5 for 1 - 15 left |
1 each - 24 left |
2 each - 12 left |
3 each - 12 left | |
| 5 each - 8 left |
10mil for 1 - 60mil left |
|
Coming soon...
Coming soon...
Coming soon...