Difference between revisions of "Tessaroars"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Tessaroars (Talk | contribs) |
Tessaroars (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| [[Image:Lefsten_card.jpg|link=Lefsten|150px]] || 20 || Fresh | | [[Image:Lefsten_card.jpg|link=Lefsten|150px]] || 20 || Fresh | ||
| [[Image:Serene_card.jpg|link=Serene|150px]] || Offer || Fresh | | [[Image:Serene_card.jpg|link=Serene|150px]] || Offer || Fresh | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Celestia_card.jpg|link=Celestia|150px]] || Offer || Fresh |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Lectus_card.jpg|link=Lectus|150px]] || Offer || Lvl 76 | | [[Image:Lectus_card.jpg|link=Lectus|150px]] || Offer || Lvl 76 | ||
Revision as of 23:16, 5 July 2018
Contact Info
| tessaroars | ID: 51332133 | Kik: tessaroars |
|
|---|
Info
Heyo. Page always kind of under construction.
Most prices are negotiable. I prefer pure, but willing to look at fair trades for anything on my LF/Wishlist tab.
Kik also preferred, as I'm still kind of on hiatus from the game and I may not see your wall post.
Sales
| Card | Price |
Info | Card | Price |
Info | Card | Price |
Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
150 | Lv199 | |
100 | MLB | |
150 | MLB |
| |
200 | MLB | |
75 | Lv180 | |
75 | MLB |
| |
30 | Fresh | |
40 | Fresh | |
50 | MLB |
| |
30 | Fresh | |
30 | Fresh | |
30 | Lv199 |
| |
20 | Fresh | |
30 | Fresh |
| Card | Price |
Info | Card | Price |
Info | Card | Price |
Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rem_8 |
3k | very few of her | Lei |
700-800 | Cabina |
300 | ||
| Anthy |
250 | Phanuel |
300-400 | Shigekado_Takenaka |
100 | |||
| Yamata_Orochi |
1k or nfs | Luna_8_m |
200 | Meryl_m |
50 | |||
| Mawd |
Offer | Meridian |
Offer | Slippry |
25 | |||
| Sadie_&_Sutra |
10 | Asterisk |
5 | Angelle |
15 | |||
| Stellara |
15 | Lunesca |
15 | Catalina_8_m |
20-30 |
| Card | Price |
Info | Card | Price |
Info | Card | Price |
Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lostariel |
150 | Reynald |
250 | Linette_m |
250 | |||
| Mercutia_m |
250 | Ardwyn_m |
150 | Gemma |
10 | |||
| Rosalind |
15 |
| Card | Price |
Info | Card | Price |
Info | Card | Price |
Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cinderella |
250-300 | Loreena |
Offer | Aquilus |
50-60 | |||
| Unicorn_6 |
75-100 | Niu |
150 | Shanna |
50 | |||
| Lavinia |
100 | Azu |
200 | Ecusto |
200 | |||
| Julia_6_m |
100 | Ximra_m |
30 | Clarine_m |
20 |
| Card | Price |
Info | Card | Price |
Info | Card | Price |
Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pale |
75 | Noir |
200 | Dine |
200 | |||
| Dine_m |
250 | Abomina |
Offer | Ares_m |
30 | |||
| Nessarose |
25 | Nessarose_m |
30 | Justice_m |
50 | |||
| Cait_Sith_m |
30-40 | Spira_m |
30 | Haley_m |
30 | |||
| Chan_m |
30 | Lythtis_m |
25 |
| Card | Price |
Info | Card | Price |
Info | Card | Price |
Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The_Fool |
120 | The_Fool_m |
150 | Margot |
150 | |||
| Margot_m |
200 | Bergamot |
Offer | Bergamot_m |
Offer | |||
| Verde |
50 | Hraesvelgr_m |
250 | Dorothy_m |
50 | |||
| Black_Tortoise_m |
30 | Deleasmos_m |
20 | Amarelo_m |
20 | |||
| Amartia_m |
20 |
