Difference between revisions of "User:M4cD4rk"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→> SALES/COLLECTION <) |
(→> SALES/COLLECTION <) |
||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| [[Image:Balaam_card.jpg|link=Balaam|150px]] || offer || LE 2015 | | [[Image:Balaam_card.jpg|link=Balaam|150px]] || offer || LE 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Yoshimoto_Imagawa_card.jpg|link=Yoshimoto_Imagawa|150px]] || offer || | + | | [[Image:Yoshimoto_Imagawa_card.jpg|link=Yoshimoto_Imagawa|150px]] || offer || Hard Pull |
| [[Image:Prisma_card.jpg|link=Prisma|150px]] || offer || Hard Pull | | [[Image:Prisma_card.jpg|link=Prisma|150px]] || offer || Hard Pull | ||
| [[Image:Clarabelle_card.jpg|link=Clarabelle|150px]] || offer || Cheap LE | | [[Image:Clarabelle_card.jpg|link=Clarabelle|150px]] || offer || Cheap LE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Wiggie_card.jpg|link=Wiggie|150px]] || offer || | + | | [[Image:Wiggie_card.jpg|link=Wiggie|150px]] || offer || Hard Pull |
| [[Image:Sadie_&_Sutra_card.jpg|link=Sadie_&_Sutra|150px]] || offer || Duo Packs | | [[Image:Sadie_&_Sutra_card.jpg|link=Sadie_&_Sutra|150px]] || offer || Duo Packs | ||
| [[Image:Dorothy_8_card.jpg|link=Dorothy_8|150px]] || offer || Almost extinct | | [[Image:Dorothy_8_card.jpg|link=Dorothy_8|150px]] || offer || Almost extinct | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Mechtilde.jpg|link=Mechtilde|150px]] || offer || Seen Once | ||
| + | | [[Image:Rosina_card.jpg|link=Rosina|150px]] || offer || Ryuki | ||
| + | | [[Image:Tir_na_nOg_card.jpg|link=Tir_na_nOg|150px]] || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Tschari_card.jpg|link=Tschari|150px]] || 3 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Ysabel_card.jpg|link=Ysabel|150px]] || 3 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Figg_card.jpg|link=Figg|150px]] || 5 || S8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | || || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Azaria_card.jpg|link=Azaria|150px]] || offer || LE Rassu | ||
| + | | || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:18, 13 March 2018
|
IGN: krislee97 |
ID: 64164013 |
Kik: M4cD4rk |
Line: Macye |
|---|
> INFORMATION <
First of all: This is krislee97's Page, which means I reserve the right to sell or hold my Units.
Secondly: NFS means Not for Sale. However, I was born in this capitalist world and Therefore I am. Basically, They are NFS because they take part of my collection. That does not mean I will never sell them. So feel free to make an offer. However, be aware that I will probably deny.
Thirdly: My page is still in development, so I might not have the unit I put here for several reasons. I do take trades, but do not expect me to accept it. Also, Lowballing is okay as long as you do not push your limits off.
Lastly: My tastes are: NRS, Apt, Miso, S8, Rassu, Shiratamadango and Hideo. My DC is Francois (any version).
> SALES/COLLECTION <
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
offer | LE 2014 | |
offer | EU, Valuable | |
offer | First EX Pack |
| |
NFS | |
offer | Hard Pull | |
cheap | ||
| |
offer | Miso LE | |
offer | S8 Evo | |
offer | LE 2015 |
| |
offer | Hard Pull | |
offer | Hard Pull | |
offer | Cheap LE |
| |
offer | Hard Pull | |
offer | Duo Packs | |
offer | Almost extinct |
| 150px | offer | Seen Once | |
offer | Ryuki | |
3 | |
| |
3 | |
3 | |
5 | S8 | ||
| |
offer | LE Rassu |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
12 | 3x | |
15 | |
20 | ||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
18 |
|
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | Pc:40 | |
NFS | Pc:50 | |
NFS | Pc:50 |
| |
NFS | Pc:30 | |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:10 |
| |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:15 | |
NFS | Pc:20 |
| |
NFS | Pc:150 |
|







