Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Iuno_card.jpg|link=Iuno|200px]] | | [[File:Iuno_card.jpg|link=Iuno|200px]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Vesta_card.jpg|link=Vesta|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Abdiel_card.jpg|link=Abdiel|200px]] | | [[File:Abdiel_card.jpg|link=Abdiel|200px]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 43: | ||
| [[File:Agnese_card.jpg|link=Agnese|200px]] | | [[File:Agnese_card.jpg|link=Agnese|200px]] | ||
| [[File:Alfil_card.jpg|link=Alfil|200px]] | | [[File:Alfil_card.jpg|link=Alfil|200px]] | ||
| − | | [[File:Algea_card.jpg|link=Algea|200px]] | + | | [[File:Algea_card.jpg|link=Algea|200px]] |
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Alt_11_card.jpg|link=Alt_11|200px]] | | [[File:Alt_11_card.jpg|link=Alt_11|200px]] | ||
Revision as of 16:15, 18 February 2019
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - Link to my gallery & Wishlist at the bottom of gallery page
Kik: Hellestra
Line: FantaHellestra
Better to contact via Kik...
Since game is closing, I am not going to take the time to price out anything. If you want something from here, make an offer. I may not be able to find everything listed to warn you. Ignore any prices I have listed, as I don't really care about pure.
MY GALLERY IS STILL NOT FOR SALE...
For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)
| 80 |
200 |
200 |
100 |
20 |
| 30 |
100 |
200 |
Offer |
Offer |
| Offer |
100 |
Offer |
100 |
15 |
| 10 |
Offer |
400 |
Offer |
Offer |
| 250 |
Offer |
75 |
250 |
75 |
| Offer |
Offer |
30 |
Offer |
Offer |
| Offer |
800 |
10 |
40 |
125 |
| Offer |
10 |
Offer |
Offer |
125 |
| 250 |
Offer |
Offer |
250 |
| Offer' |
20 |
Offer |
Offer |
Offer |
| Offer |
| 10 |
| 50 Level 80 |
10 |
15 |
| 15 |
80 Level 100 |
25 |
300 Level 120 |
Offer |
| 500 Level 120 |
25 |
15 |
25 |
Untradables