Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)) |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Mamei_card.jpg|link=Mamei|150px]] || 40 || ... | | [[Image:Mamei_card.jpg|link=Mamei|150px]] || 40 || ... | ||
| − | | [[Image:Marigold_card.jpg|link=Marigold|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Marigold_card.jpg|link=Marigold|150px]] || 40 || Lvl 140 |
| − | | [[Image:Marionna_card.jpg|link=Marionna|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Marionna_card.jpg|link=Marionna|150px]] || 40 || ... |
| − | | [[Image:Monomakhia_card.jpg|link=Monomakhia|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Monomakhia_card.jpg|link=Monomakhia|150px]] || 20 || ... |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Njanna_card.jpg|link=Njanna|150px]] || PRICE || Lvl 140 |
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Parte_card.jpg|link=Parte|150px]] || PRICE || ... |
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Phoebe_6_card.jpg|link=Phoebe_6|150px]] || PRICE || NOTES |
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Poinsettia_card.jpg|link=Poinsettia|150px]] || PRICE || NOTES |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|150px]] || PRICE || NOTES | | [[Image:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|150px]] || PRICE || NOTES | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Card !! Price <br>[[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! | + | ! Card !! Price <br>[[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price <br>[[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Acala_6_m_card.jpg|link=Acala_6_m|150px]] || 5 || ... | | [[Image:Acala_6_m_card.jpg|link=Acala_6_m|150px]] || 5 || ... | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Njanna_m_card.jpg|link=Njanna_m|150px]] || PRICE || Lvl 140 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:02, 3 December 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
SETTING UP A NEW LAYOUT... Will have it done as soon I feel like updating it
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find it.
If there's no listed price, I haven't set one yet. Prices are not set in stone and are open to offers/bulk offers.
For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |||
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |||
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |||
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |||
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |||
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
6★ Monsters=
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
5 | ... | |
PRICE | Lvl 140 |
Untradables