Difference between revisions of "User:SerraGn"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→UNITS) |
|||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| [[Image:Butterfly_card.jpg|link=Butterfly|150px]] || 20 || | | [[Image:Butterfly_card.jpg|link=Butterfly|150px]] || 20 || | ||
| [[Image:Garuda_card.jpg|link=Garuda|150px]] || 25 || | | [[Image:Garuda_card.jpg|link=Garuda|150px]] || 25 || | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Lys_Limor_card.jpg|link=Lys_Limor|150px]] || 30 || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Mafalda_card.jpg|link=Mafalda|150px]] || 20 || | | [[Image:Mafalda_card.jpg|link=Mafalda|150px]] || 20 || | ||
Revision as of 12:28, 1 July 2018
| SerraGn | Fanta ID 75057661 | Kik SerraGn |
|
|---|
===Living Lazy Life With My Lazy Fat Cat===
If you send a Kik you’ll get faster replies ~
Do not hesitate to ask for prices i don’t bite lol
Warning: Not that good with prices so you can just kik me with an offer ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ
Prices are always negotiable ^^
I don’t really know the prices for Pullable 10*s so just hit me with an offer also accepting trades :3 Hint -> Wishlist
Thank you and have the coolest day ever
ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ
Last Updated : 01/07/18
UNITS
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
350 | BT point reward A3 mlb | |
40->30 | Awakening | |
20 | 800 print Female boost |
| |
15 | 800 print | |
15 | |
15 | ||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 |
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
offer | |
offer | mlb | |
offer | ||
| |
offer | mlb | |
30 | A2 mlb | |
25 | |
| |
25 | |
30 | |
50 | |||
| |
25 | |
30 | |
25 | |||
| |
25 | |
10 | |
25 | |||
| |
25 | |
25 | |
20 | |||
| |
20 | |
25 | |
30 | |||
| |
20 | |
20 | |
20 | |||
| |
15 | |
20 | |
20 | |||
| |
20 | |
20 | |
30 | |||
| |
20 | |
20 |
