Difference between revisions of "User:SerraGn"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→UNITS) |
(→UNITS) |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Notes !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Notes !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Notes | ! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Notes !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Notes !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Poppet_card.jpg|link=Poppet|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Poppet_card.jpg|link=Poppet|150px]] || 30 || A2 |
| − | | [[Image:LaPerm_card.jpg|link=LaPerm|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:LaPerm_card.jpg|link=LaPerm|150px]] || 25 || |
| − | | [[Image:Little_Match_Girl_card.jpg|link=Little_Match_Girl|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Little_Match_Girl_card.jpg|link=Little_Match_Girl|150px]] || 25 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Elthiel_card.jpg|link=Elthiel|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Elthiel_card.jpg|link=Elthiel|150px]] || 25 || |
| − | | [[Image:Siobhan_card.jpg|link=Siobhan|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Siobhan_card.jpg|link=Siobhan|150px]] || 30 || |
| − | | [[Image:Wilhelmina_card.jpg|link=Wilhelmina|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Wilhelmina_card.jpg|link=Wilhelmina|150px]] || 30 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Meletica_card.jpg|link=Meletica|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Meletica_card.jpg|link=Meletica|150px]] || 25 || |
| − | | [[Image:Selas_card.jpg|link=Selas|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Selas_card.jpg|link=Selas|150px]] || 50 || |
| − | | [[Image:Mitsumenyudou_card.jpg|link=Mitsumenyudou|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Mitsumenyudou_card.jpg|link=Mitsumenyudou|150px]] || 30 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Spyder_card.jpg|link=Spyder|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Spyder_card.jpg|link=Spyder|150px]] || 40 || |
| − | | [[Image:Tess_card.jpg|link=Tess|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Tess_card.jpg|link=Tess|150px]] || 25 || |
| − | | [[Image:Exodius_card.jpg|link=Exodius|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Exodius_card.jpg|link=Exodius|150px]] || 25 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Jukeini_card.jpg|link=Jukeini|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Jukeini_card.jpg|link=Jukeini|150px]] || 20 || |
| − | | [[Image:Cwen_card.jpg|link=Cwen|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Cwen_card.jpg|link=Cwen|150px]] || 25 || |
| − | | [[Image:Kamelien_card.jpg|link=Kamelien|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Kamelien_card.jpg|link=Kamelien|150px]] || 20 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Ruc_card.jpg|link=Ruc|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Ruc_card.jpg|link=Ruc|150px]] || 25 || |
| − | | [[Image:Musashi_Miyamoto_card.jpg|link=Musashi_Miyamato|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Musashi_Miyamoto_card.jpg|link=Musashi_Miyamato|150px]] || 40 || |
| [[Image:Naruko_card.jpg|link=Naruko|150px]] || || | | [[Image:Naruko_card.jpg|link=Naruko|150px]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Andras_card.jpg|link=Andras|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Andras_card.jpg|link=Andras|150px]] || 25 || |
| − | | [[Image:Turing_card.jpg|link=Turing|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Turing_card.jpg|link=Turing|150px]] || 20 || |
| − | | [[Image:Yukina_card.jpg|link=Yukina|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Yukina_card.jpg|link=Yukina|150px]] || 25 || max lvl |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Butterfly_card.jpg|link=Butterfly|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Butterfly_card.jpg|link=Butterfly|150px]] || 20 || |
| − | | [[Image:Mafalda_card.jpg|link=Mafalda|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Mafalda_card.jpg|link=Mafalda|150px]] || 20 || |
|-| | |-| | ||
Monsters= | Monsters= | ||
Revision as of 16:00, 27 June 2018
| SerraGn | Fanta ID 75057661 | Kik SerraGn |
|
|---|
===Living Lazy Life With My Lazy Fat Cat===
If you send a Kik you’ll get faster replies ~
Do not hesitate to ask for prices i don’t bite lol
Warning: Not that good with prices so you can just kik me with an offer ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ
Prices are always negotiable ^^
I don’t really know the prices for Pullable 10*s so just hit me with an offer also accepting trades :3 Hint -> Wishlist
Thank you and have the coolest day ever
ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ
Last Updated : 27/06/18
UNITS
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
40->30 | Awakening | |
20 | 800 print Female boost | |
15 | 800 print |
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 |
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
30 | A2 | |
25 | |
25 | ||
| |
25 | |
30 | |
30 | |||
| |
25 | |
50 | |
30 | |||
| |
40 | |
25 | |
25 | |||
| |
20 | |
25 | |
20 | |||
| |
25 | |
40 | |
||||
| |
25 | |
20 | |
25 | max lvl | ||
| |
20 | |
20 |
