Difference between revisions of "User:SerraGn"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→UNITS) |
|||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Emeralde_m_card.jpg|link=Emeralde_m|150px]] || 25 || | | [[Image:Emeralde_m_card.jpg|link=Emeralde_m|150px]] || 25 || | ||
| − | | [[Image:Oriens_m_card.jpg|link=Oriens_m|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Oriens_m_card.jpg|link=Oriens_m|150px]] || 10 || |
| [[Image:Acala_9_m_card.jpg|link=Acala_9_m|150px]] || 9 || | | [[Image:Acala_9_m_card.jpg|link=Acala_9_m|150px]] || 9 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:04, 29 May 2018
| SerraGn | Fanta ID 75057661 | Kik SerraGn |
|
|---|
===Living Lazy Life With My Lazy Fat Cat===
If you send a Kik you’ll get faster replies ~
Do not hesitate to ask for prices i don’t bite lol
Warning: Not that good with prices so you can just kik me with an offer ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ
Prices are always negotiable ^^
Thank you and have the coolest day ever
ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ
Last Updated : 27/05/18
UNITS
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
40 | Awakening | |
20 | 800 print Female boost | |
15 | 800 print |
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 |
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
25 | |
10 | |
9 | |||
| |
9 | |
12 | |
||||
| |
9 | |
9 | |
8 | |||
| |
|
|
||||||
| |
7 | |
|
5 | ||||
| |
6 | |
6 | |
||||
| |
6 | |
5 | |
||||
| |
3 | |
4 | |
||||
| |
2 | |
3 | |
10 | |||
| |
1 | |
10 | |
3 | |||
| |
1 | |
|
|||||
| |
|
|
