Difference between revisions of "User:M4cD4rk"
(→> SALES/COLLECTION <) |
(→> SALES/COLLECTION <) |
||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment | ! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Astraea_card.jpg|link=Astraea|150px]] || 5 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Blanc_card.jpg|link=Blanc|150px]] || 5 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Bose_card.jpg|link=Bose|150px]] || 5 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Calcitrare_card.jpg|link=Calcitrare|150px]] || 30 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Carola_card.jpg|link=Carola|150px]] || 5 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Cinque_card.jpg|link=Cinque|150px]] || 5 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Cynthia_card.jpg|link=Cynthia|150px]] || 5 || | ||
| [[Image:Debbie_card.jpg|link=Debbie|150px]] || 50 || LE Series | | [[Image:Debbie_card.jpg|link=Debbie|150px]] || 50 || LE Series | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Dina_card.jpg|link=Dina|150px]] || 10 || |
| − | | [[Image:Falkirk_card.jpg|link=Falkirk|150px]] || | + | |- |
| + | | [[Image:Emilia_card.jpg|link=Emilia|150px]] || 40 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Falkirk_card.jpg|link=Falkirk|150px]] || 30 || LE 2014 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Flail_card.jpg|link=Flail|150px]] || 25 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Ifrit_card.jpg|link=Ifrit|150px]] || 10 || LE Series | | [[Image:Ifrit_card.jpg|link=Ifrit|150px]] || 10 || LE Series | ||
| − | | [[Image:Mariquita_card.jpg|link=Mariquita|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Ione_card.jpg|link=Ione|150px]] || 5 || |
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Iori_card.jpg|link=Iori|150px]] || 5 || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Karen_card.jpg|link=Karen|150px]] || 5 || LE 2014 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Kauwin_card.jpg|link=Kauwin|150px]] || 5 || LE 2014 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Lechou_card.jpg|link=Lechou|150px]] || 5 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Mariquita_card.jpg|link=Mariquita|150px]] || 5 || Nature Series | ||
| + | | [[Image:Morgaine_card.jpg|link=Morgaine|150px]] || 5 || LE 2014 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Pamiers_card.jpg|link=Pamiers|150px]] || 5 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Paura_card.jpg|link=Paura|150px]] || 5 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Phyllis_card.jpg|link=Phyllis|150px]] || 5 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Reir_card.jpg|link=Reir|150px]] || 15 || LE 2014 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Rhodie_card.jpg|link=Rhodie|150px]] || 10 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Ruina_card.jpg|link=Ruina|150px]] || 5 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Sagittarius_card.jpg|link=Sagittarius|150px]] || 100 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sia_card.jpg|link=Sia|150px]] || 15 || LE 2015 |
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Spectra_card.jpg|link=Spectra|150px]] || 10 || |
| + | | [[Image:Spring_card.jpg|link=Spring|150px]] || 5 || 2x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | || || |
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Zofia_card.jpg|link=Zofia|150px]] || 15 || LE 2013 |
| − | | | + | | || || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:38, 30 April 2018
|
IGN: krislee97 |
ID: 64164013 |
Kik: M4cD4rk |
Line: Macye |
|---|
Contents |
> INFORMATION <
First of all: This is krislee97's Page, which means I reserve the right to sell or hold my Units.
Secondly: NFS means Not for Sale. However, I was born in this capitalist world and Therefore I am. Basically, They are NFS because they take part of my collection. That does not mean I will never sell them. So feel free to make an offer. However, be aware that I will probably deny.
Thirdly: My page is still in development, so I might not have the unit I put here for several reasons. I do take trades, but do not expect me to accept it. Also, Lowballing is okay as long as you do not push your limits off.
Lastly: My tastes are: NRS, Apt, Miso, S8, Rassu, Shiratamadango and Hideo. My DC is Francois (any version).
> My half UNO <
> Favourite Cards <
> SALES/COLLECTION <
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
50 | lvl 200 | ||||||
| |
50 | 1 sold, 1 left | |
25 | |
500 | FireSale |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
70 | lvl 200 | |
150 | lvl 200 | |
400 | MLB |
| |
150 | MLB | |
500 | MLB | |
400 | MLB |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
150 | LE 2014 | |
cheap | ||||
| |
10 | Hard Pull | |
5 | |
5 | ||
| |
offer | Hard Pull | |
offer | Duo Packs | |||
| |
offer | Ryuki | |
3 | ||||
| |
3 | |
5 | S8 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
offer | 200 Units | |
offer | LE | |
offer | LE Asc3 |
| |
offer | LE | |
offer | LE | |
offer | Duo Packs |
| |
3 | |
offer | |||||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
1 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
5 | Ryuki | ||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
150 | |||||||
| |
30 | |
5 | |
5 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
5 | |||
| |
15 | |
20 | |
5 | |||
| |
5 | 2x | |
10 | |
10 | ||
| |
15 | |
20 | |
10 | |||
| |
5 | |
15 | |
5 | |||
| |
20 | |
15 | |
10 | Ryuki | ||
| |
5 | |
20 | Ryuki | |
10 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
LF | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |||||||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
LF | |
NFS | Almost extinct | |
NFS | ||
| |
NFS | Pc: 500 | |
NFS | Pc: 500 | |
NFS | Pc: 2k |
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | |||||||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | |||||||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |||||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | |||||||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | Pc: 300 | |
NFS | ||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | |||||||
| |
NFS | Pc: 100 | |
NFS | Pc: 250 | 150px | NFS | |
| |
NFS | Pc: 150 | |
NFS | Pc: 300 | |
Offer | Pc: 700 |
| |
NFS | Pc: 80 | |
offer | Pc: 500 | |
NFS | |
| |
offer | |
NFS | Pc: 100 | |
NFS |









