Difference between revisions of "User:Fiorsae"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Card_Art_m|Morea_10_m}} | | {{Card_Art_m|Morea_10_m}} | ||
| − | |''' | + | |'''36''' |
|'''200/200''' | |'''200/200''' | ||
| {{Card_Art_m|Ventus_m}} | | {{Card_Art_m|Ventus_m}} | ||
| − | |''' | + | |'''36''' |
|'''200/200''' | |'''200/200''' | ||
| {{Card_Art_m|Dimia_m}} | | {{Card_Art_m|Dimia_m}} | ||
| − | |''' | + | |'''36''' |
|'''200/200''' | |'''200/200''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:21, 31 March 2018
|
IGN: Fiorsae
ID: 95997124 |
|---|
Lots for Sale/Trade! Now with prices! ★
Updated: 29 March 2018
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,200 | 240/240 | 70 | 218/240 A1 | 15 | fresh | |||
| 15 | 200/200 | 15 | Fresh | 15 | 84/200 | |||
| 15 | 71/200 | 15 | 72/200 | 15 | 139/200 | |||
| 15 | 76/200 | 15 | 1/200 |
Nothing for sale here, just sharing my pretties. If you see something posted here and the sales list, I have more than 1 copy.
| Anubis |
Slaughter |
Auriel |
Oblivion |
| Kanbei_Kuroda_11_v3 |
Belliza |
Ozoroaster |
Elatha |
Numerutiti |
Fikinia_m |
| Cronus |
Ishtar_11_v2 |
Kurenaibotan |
Rasetsu |
Fen_Lie |
Alfil |
| Kuzunoha_11_v2 |
Kuzunoha |
Fafnir_11 |
Ganieda |
| Henry |
Coal |
Pluto |
Amartia |
Vulpes |
Melanippe_m |
| Dermond |
Magnificus |
Arger |
Spira |
Trude |
Limerick |
| Prexion |
Enterrer |
Schlacht |
Ruse |
Kyle |
Amor |
| Death |
Jill_o_Lan |
Trystis |
Lamia_6 |
Artemis_6 |
Shirexia |
| Argana |
Sanuye |
Hyuga |
The_Hermit |
Mage |
Actuel |
| LamiLami |
Adaline |
Crexia |
Odile_7 |
Succuba |
Scrios |
| Lazward |
Wrexis |
Fuhrer |
| Takenori_Akashi |
Massot |
Meguri |
Atropa |
Lunaal |
Sauin_m |
| Beelzebub |
Ultimo |
Vonda |
Yoko |
Ifreet |
Retheresa |
