Difference between revisions of "User:Gamergirl1d25"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Gepetto_card.jpg|link=Gepetto|150px]] || 3 || | | [[Image:Gepetto_card.jpg|link=Gepetto|150px]] || 3 || | ||
| − | | [[Image:Katz_card.jpg|link=Gladius|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Katz_card.jpg|link=Gladius|150px]] || sold || |
| [[Image:Seikai_card.jpg|Cantara|link=Seikai|150px]] || 3 || | | [[Image:Seikai_card.jpg|Cantara|link=Seikai|150px]] || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| [[Image:Skelly_m_card.jpg|link=Skelly_m|150px]] || 7 || | | [[Image:Skelly_m_card.jpg|link=Skelly_m|150px]] || 7 || | ||
| [[Image:Leneia_7_m_card.jpg|link=Leneia_7_m|150px]] || 10 || | | [[Image:Leneia_7_m_card.jpg|link=Leneia_7_m|150px]] || 10 || | ||
| − | | [[Image:Volos_m_card.jpg|link=Volos_m|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Volos_m_card.jpg|link=Volos_m|150px]] || sold || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Chlorise_m_card.jpg|link=Chlorise_m|150px]] || 10 || | | [[Image:Chlorise_m_card.jpg|link=Chlorise_m|150px]] || 10 || | ||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment | ! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Le_Guin_card.jpg|link=Le_Guin|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Le_Guin_card.jpg|link=Le_Guin|150px]] || sold || |
| [[Image:Yemna_card.jpg|link=Yemna|150px]] || 5 || | | [[Image:Yemna_card.jpg|link=Yemna|150px]] || 5 || | ||
| [[Image:Romana_card.jpg|link=Romana|150px]] || 175 || | | [[Image:Romana_card.jpg|link=Romana|150px]] || 175 || | ||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| [[Image:Tchaikovsky_card.jpg|link=Tchaikovsky|150px]] || 10 || | | [[Image:Tchaikovsky_card.jpg|link=Tchaikovsky|150px]] || 10 || | ||
| [[Image:Lecky_card.jpg|link=Lecky|150px]] || 10 || | | [[Image:Lecky_card.jpg|link=Lecky|150px]] || 10 || | ||
| − | | [[Image:Stanford_card.jpg|link=Stanford|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Stanford_card.jpg|link=Stanford|150px]] || sold || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Tippet_card.jpg|link=Tippet|150px]] || 5 || | | [[Image:Tippet_card.jpg|link=Tippet|150px]] || 5 || | ||
| Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
| [[Image:Gabriella_card.jpg|link=Gabriella|150px]] || 5 || | | [[Image:Gabriella_card.jpg|link=Gabriella|150px]] || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Tover_m_card.jpg|link=Tover_m|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Tover_m_card.jpg|link=Tover_m|150px]] || sold || |
| [[Image:Patmos_8_m_card.jpg|link=Patmos_8_m|150px]] || 8 || | | [[Image:Patmos_8_m_card.jpg|link=Patmos_8_m|150px]] || 8 || | ||
| [[Image:Iyo_m_card.jpg|link=Iyo_m|150px]] || 7 || | | [[Image:Iyo_m_card.jpg|link=Iyo_m|150px]] || 7 || | ||
| Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
| [[Image:Acala_9_m_card.jpg|link=Acala_9_m|150px]] || 10 || | | [[Image:Acala_9_m_card.jpg|link=Acala_9_m|150px]] || 10 || | ||
| [[Image:Dendra_9_m_card.jpg|link=Dendra_9_m|150px]] || 10 || | | [[Image:Dendra_9_m_card.jpg|link=Dendra_9_m|150px]] || 10 || | ||
| − | | [[Image:Delene_9_m_card.jpg|link=Delene_9_m|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Delene_9_m_card.jpg|link=Delene_9_m|150px]] || sold || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Turques_m_card.jpg|link=Turques_m|150px]] || 10 || | | [[Image:Turques_m_card.jpg|link=Turques_m|150px]] || 10 || | ||
| Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment | ! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Leucothea_card.jpg|link=Leucothea|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Leucothea_card.jpg|link=Leucothea|150px]] || sold || |
| [[Image:Naphula_card.jpg|link=Naphula|150px]] || 12 || | | [[Image:Naphula_card.jpg|link=Naphula|150px]] || 12 || | ||
| [[Image:Rock_Tortoise_10_card.jpg|link=Rock_Tortoise_10|150px]] || 40 || | | [[Image:Rock_Tortoise_10_card.jpg|link=Rock_Tortoise_10|150px]] || 40 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Urania_mlb_card.jpg|link=Urania|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Urania_mlb_card.jpg|link=Urania|150px]] || sold || |
| [[Image:Ichaival_10_m_card.jpg|link=Ichaival_10_m|150px]] || 30 || | | [[Image:Ichaival_10_m_card.jpg|link=Ichaival_10_m|150px]] || 30 || | ||
| [[Image:Vivian_10_m_card.jpg|link=Vivian_10_m|150px]] || 25 || | | [[Image:Vivian_10_m_card.jpg|link=Vivian_10_m|150px]] || 25 || | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 26 February 2018
| IGN: gamergirl1d25 |
ID: 225081747 |
|---|
All units/monsters for sale/trade. Will continue to add onto this list :)
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
5 | |
5 | |
10 | |||
| |
5 | |
3 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
15 | |||
| |
10 | |
3 | |
10 | |||
| |
10 | |
3 | |
5 | |||
| |
10 | |
3 | |
3 | |||
| |
20 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
5 | |
5 | |
10 | |||
| |
5 | |
5 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
50 | |
30 | |||
| |
25 | MLB | |
12 | |
5 | ||
| |
5 | |
5 | |
5 | |||
| |
5 | |
25 | |
5 | |||
| |
5 | |
5 | |
5 | |||
| |
5 | |
5 | |
5 | |||
| |
5 | |
5 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
3 | |
sold | |
3 | |||
| |
10 | |
2 | |
2 | |||
| |
2 | |
1 | |
5 | |||
| |
3 | |
5 | |
15 | |||
| |
10 | Have 2 | |
3 | |
5 | ||
| |
3 | |
5 | |
5 | |||
| |
5 | |
5 | |
2 | |||
| |
5 | |
5 |